Dilshan

EXPERTISE

Graphic & Web Design

DATE OF BIRTH

01 July 1998

Nicknames

DK, GG SOVA, Pola

BORN IN

Colombo, LK

EDUCATION

Diploma in Graphic Design

Award

Shock Dart

0 %
After Effects

0 %
Premiere pro

0 %
Photoshop

0 %
Illustrator

0 %
Indesign

0 %
Lightroom

achievement

2014

Best Design

for Envato designing.

2017

Best Illustration

for WordPress Developer

2019

Nominee for best UI UX

for Envato designing.

2021

Winning design award

for WordPress Developer

About Dilshan

100

YEARS OF EXPERIENCE

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectetur adipiscing elit ut pretium mollis morbi, hac turpis  inceptos tempor potenti fames. 

My Projects

Creativity Demand Design, Web Design
See It Yourself UI UX Design
Through The Breaking Illustration
netus vehicula Illustration
Aliquet eleifend Branding, Motion
Taskly Dashboard UI UX Design
    Testimonial

    Proud

    stories

    Est nibh pellentesque bibendum sociis ante aptent eros, gravida dignissim cursus libero diam ligula vivamus turpis, nam lobortis pulvinar dis semper facilisi.

    Ashton Kutcher Designation

    Est nibh pellentesque bibendum sociis ante aptent eros, gravida dignissim cursus libero diam ligula vivamus turpis, nam lobortis pulvinar dis semper facilisi.

    Andrew Garfield Designation

    Est nibh pellentesque bibendum sociis ante aptent eros, gravida dignissim cursus libero diam ligula vivamus turpis, nam lobortis pulvinar dis semper facilisi.

    Nicole Kidman Designation

    Est nibh pellentesque bibendum sociis ante aptent eros, gravida dignissim cursus libero diam ligula vivamus turpis, nam lobortis pulvinar dis semper facilisi.

    Emilia Clarke Designation

      Start

      projects?

      Let's get in touch